Free Demo

100G Import Data Shipments Records

Join us today and benefit from our robust database that plays an effective role in devising a successful business strategy for your business.

Date Indian Port CTH Item Description Quantity UQC U.P.USD Assess USD C O O Duty
23-Nov-2016 tughlakabad 85177010 100g client interface card (parts for optical transport equipment) 1 NOS 8626.96 8626.96 china
23-Nov-2016 tughlakabad 85177010 100g line board (ulh,pm-qpsk,ssd) (parts for optical transport network equ ipment) 42 NOS 17165.28 720941.91 china
23-Nov-2016 nhava sheva sea 35069999 adhesive threebond 2082e, 100g set(r/*un3082; h/*un2735) 2082eh (1x @5/ctn) (5 sets) 0.5 KGS 75.60 37.80 japan
23-Nov-2016 chennai air cargo 49111020 99380370 direction folders-leaflet vicks vaporub 50g, 80g & 100g 100000 PCS 0.04 3711.40 japan
23-Nov-2016 chennai air cargo 87089900 2-comp q act adhesive x60/100g+2x40mlactual user (r & d purpose) 1 PAC 61.30 61.30 germany
23-Nov-2016 chennai sea 87089900 ib cross_desipak (100g) (00153462) (mfg of automobile parts/accessories) 2600 NOS 0.63 1629.41 korea,republic of
23-Nov-2016 delhi air cargo 85176290 ept000007- 10g sfp+ 10km 1310nm single mode collector 100g programe (plug in transceiver)(parts for ept/npt networking e 244 PCS 98.87 24124.01 israel
23-Nov-2016 delhi air cargo 85176290 ept000007-10g sfp+10km 1310 nm single mode collector 100g programme (plug in transceiver) (parts for ept/npt networking 640 PCS 98.87 63276.10 israel
23-Nov-2016 delhi air cargo 85176290 ept000007- 10g sfp+ 10km 1310nm single mode collector 100g programe(pluggable optical transceiver) (parts for ept/npt ne 396 PCS 98.87 39152.08 israel
23-Nov-2016 delhi air cargo 17049090 100g i love you gift box 783/012 (sweets) (goods not for sale at local market) 5 CTN 32.32 161.60 belgium
23-Nov-2016 cochin sea 18069010 guylian milk cho.no sugar 100g (chocolate)(goodsmeant for dutyfree shop) 1152 UNT 1.60 1838.36 switzerland
23-Nov-2016 cochin sea 18069010 guylian milk brok hazelnut 100g (chocolate)(goodsmeant for dutyfree shop) 1152 UNT 1.32 1524.21 switzerland
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85176290 100base-lr4 cfp module pn: cfp-100g-lr4= 4 NOS 11548.54 46194.17 china
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85176290 nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25g sfp+ and 6p 100g qsfp28,pn:n9k-c93180yc-ex (coo-china/malaysia/mexico) 40 NOS 4867.70 194707.80 china
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85176290 100gbase lr4 qsfp transceiver,lc,10m over smf,pn:qsfp-100g-lr4= (coo-china/malaysia/mexico) 20 NOS 5253.14 105062.83 china
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85176290 100gbase sr4 qsfp transceiver,mpo,100m over om4 mmf,pn:qsfp-100g-sr4= (coo-china/malaysia/mexico) 20 NOS 616.57 12331.49 china
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85176290 100g cfp,100g base-sr10+100m multimode (coo-thailand-malaysia) 100 NOS 3334.61 333460.57 thailand
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85177010 card,100g ocld,6500,wrtu (coo-thailand-malaysia) 110 NOS 23948.53 2634338.51 thailand
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85176290 ept000004-t slot blank panel collector 100g program (for telecom equip) (captive consumption) 1 NOS 1.77 1.77 china
23-Nov-2016 bombay air cargo 85176290 ept000005-stm 1 transceiver,short haul 1310nm-otr1 s3x72678 collector 100g program (for telecom equip) (captive consumpt 2 NOS 97.01 194.02 china

100G Import Data

Seair offers latest 100G import data and directory of 100G importers, exporters, buyers, suppliers, and manufacturers in India. It compiles its database according to authentic shipment data from Indian customs. We ensure the listing of all the products of 100G passing the nation’s boundaries according to international products standards

Seair helps in the anticipation of avoidance of custom duties and gains which altogether account for a noteworthy income for the legislature. It also conveys essential import archives allowing the import. It covers 100G shipments in several ports in India, whose data is accessible with a backlog of around 3 days. The data is easily available online, by email and on MS-Excel.

High-volume of Loyal and Trusted Customers!

We feel proud in offering export-import data information services to our respected clients.

Obtain a free import-export sample report on desired products.

We do not provide any assistance directly in selling or Buying any product.

Thank You

Big thanks to showing your interest in SEAIR Exim Solutions. We’ve currently received your request for data information. We will return on the same query in a short span of time.

Top