Free Demo
Request

FURUKAWA INDUSTRIAL COLOMBIA SAS

PANAMA

Are you interested to check out the export details of furukawa industrial colombia sas? If yes, then discover it the best way at Seair EXIM Solutions.

Explore the export data of furukawa industrial colombia sas

Manufacturer / Shipper Consignee
FURUKAWA INDUSTRIAL COLOMBIA SAS OFS FITEL LLC
Notify Party Marks and Numbers
N/A ZC-00032 ZC-00033
ZC-00032 ZC-00033
Master Bill of Lading Number Container Number
MAEU603695197 GATU8667107,MSKU9785604
Product Description
OPTICAL CABLE NET WEIGHT: 6208 KGS
OPTICAL CABLE NET WEIGHT: 6247 KGS
Arrival Date 26-Dec-2014
Hs Code 900110
Bill of Loding PNEP14830750288
Loading Port 22556, PUERTO MANZANILLO
Unloading Port 1703, SAVANNAH, GA
Place of Receipt CALI
Weight 17093.0
Quantity 26.0
Measure(CM) 0.0
Measure 0.0
Measure Unit CM

Hs Code 900110 Indian export data

We provide detailed information on the Indian export data related to HS Code 900110, you can utilize our precise and accurate data to ascertain your position as compared to the prominent organizations in the industry. Likewise, you can devise your strategy to ensure better customer acquisition and high returns on your investment.

DATECTHProductIndian PortDESTINATION PORTCOUNTRYUQCQuantityTotal PriceUnit Price
26-Nov-2016 90011000 OPTICAL FIBER - SINGLE MODE COLORED FIBRE G652D NOVA RM Bombay Air CargoGOTHENBURGUNITED STATESkme4838.433952.127.02
26-Nov-2016 90011000 OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES): GYTS-72B1 FIBER OPTIC CABLEBombay Air CargoAHUHAICHINAkme3.0562496.75817.00
26-Nov-2016 90011000 OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES): GYTS-48B1 FIBER OPTIC CABLEBombay Air CargoAHUHAICHINAkme3.061777.86581.00
26-Nov-2016 90011000 OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E + LL FIBER Bombay Air CargoISTANBUL TURKEYkme13507.286021.786.37
26-Nov-2016 90011000 OPTICAL FIBRE, CORNING SMF-28E+ LL FIBER Bombay Air CargoISTANBUL TURKEYkme18.7180.000.00

Hs Code 900110 Indian import data

DATECTHProductIndian PortCountryUQCQuantityTotal PriceUnit Price
26-Nov-2016 90011000 AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)Chennai Air CargoJAPANpcs241.7220.86
26-Nov-2016 90011000 AJ834A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack FiberOptical CableChennai Air CargoSINGAPOREpcs477.8919.47
26-Nov-2016 90011000 AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)Chennai Air CargoSINGAPOREpcs25521.5820.86
26-Nov-2016 90011000 AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLEChennai Air CargoSINGAPOREpcs12317.1426.43
26-Nov-2016 90011000 PM FC/FC 620-850NM FT030-8BLUE 2M 0125UM 0.12 PAND, P1-630PM-FC-2, (LAB USE)Banglore Air CargoUNITED STATESnos2333.30166.65

Seair import and export data solutions

At Seair, we provide credible data solutions to our clients in context with HS code 900110. We strive our best to enable you to get satisfying answers to all your import and export data related queries about furukawa industrial colombia sas and other companies. Our sincerity, professionalism, and comprehensive database altogether make us a trustworthy service provider in the industry.

List of HS code 900110 indian exporters

List of HS code 900110 indian importers

Our Clients

We pride ourselves in offering our customers the most variety of products from the best leading brands in the industry:

For more information get in touch with us at - +91-11-41325515. info@seair.co.in

Free Demo request