Free Demo
Request

TELDOR CABLES & SYSTEM LTD

ISRAEL

Are you interested to check out the export details of teldor cables & system ltd? If yes, then discover it the best way at Seair EXIM Solutions.

Explore the export data of teldor cables & system ltd

Manufacturer / Shipper Consignee
TELDOR CABLES & SYSTEM LTD WAVEGUIDE COMMUICATIONS NW 124TH
Notify Party Marks and Numbers
N/A NO MARKS
Master Bill of Lading Number Container Number
MSCUHJ923294 CXDU2090600
Product Description
COMMUNICATION CABLES
Arrival Date 17-Sep-2015
Hs Code 854470
Bill of Loding ICLJ70673
Loading Port 50801, HAIFA
Unloading Port 5203, PORT EVERGLADES, FL
Place of Receipt HAIFA ISRAEL
Weight 13828.0
Quantity 18.0
Measure(CM) 0.0
Measure 0.0
Measure Unit

Hs Code 854470 Indian export data

We provide detailed information on the Indian export data related to HS Code 854470, you can utilize our precise and accurate data to ascertain your position as compared to the prominent organizations in the industry. Likewise, you can devise your strategy to ensure better customer acquisition and high returns on your investment.

DATECTHProductIndian PortDESTINATION PORTCOUNTRYUQCQuantityTotal PriceUnit Price
26-Nov-2016 85447090 FOAC OUTER EYELET FOR TRUNK CABLE Banglore Air CargoSHANGHAICHINApcs11215.710.14
26-Nov-2016 85447090 FFXLCLC42-MXF006, JUMPER, LSZH, LS, 1.6MM DPLX, LC/LC AQ FT006 (FIBER PATCHCORD) Bombay Air CargoAMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOLNETHERLANDSnos270039903.3014.78
26-Nov-2016 85447090 FFXLCLC42-MXF015, JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MMDPLX, LC/LC AQ FT015(FIBER PATCHCORD) Bombay Air CargoAMSTERDAM, SCHIPHOLNETHERLANDSnos48865.8318.04
26-Nov-2016 85447090 ALL ASSOCIATED CABLE (2 SETS) (ECCN: EAR99NR) (COMMUNICATION PRODUCT) (Goods forDemo on Returnable basis)Delhi Air CargoPENANG Malaysiapcs271.4735.74
26-Nov-2016 85447090 SHIPS SPARES ELECTRIC CABLE (1COIL) Chennai Air CargoHAMBURG - FUHLSBUETTUNITED STATESset11472.431472.43

Hs Code 854470 Indian import data

DATECTHProductIndian PortCountryUQCQuantityTotal PriceUnit Price
26-Nov-2016 85447090 PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,SINGLE MODE 20M,G,657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130600)(NON SDH)(NON WPC)Chennai SeaCHINApcs10004498.294.50
26-Nov-2016 85447090 PATCH CORD. LC/UPC-LC/UPC SINGLE MODE.3M,G.657A2,2MM(14130667)(NON SDH)(NON WPC)Chennai SeaCHINApcs10002674.962.67
26-Nov-2016 85447090 PATCH CORD LC/UPC,SC/UPC, SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130600001)(NON SDH)(NON WPC)Chennai SeaCHINApcs5001924.603.85
26-Nov-2016 85447090 CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-60 MTRSX182 PCS= 10920 MTRS U/P $28/PC)Chennai SeaCHINAmtr109205146.960.47
26-Nov-2016 85447090 CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-80 MTRS X9 PCS =720 MTRS U/P $36.60/PC)Chennai SeaCHINAmtr720332.690.46

Seair import and export data solutions

At Seair, we provide credible data solutions to our clients in context with HS code 854470. We strive our best to enable you to get satisfying answers to all your import and export data related queries about teldor cables & system ltd and other companies. Our sincerity, professionalism, and comprehensive database altogether make us a trustworthy service provider in the industry.

List of HS code 854470 indian exporters

List of HS code 854470 indian importers

Our Clients

We pride ourselves in offering our customers the most variety of products from the best leading brands in the industry:

For more information get in touch with us at - +91-11-41325515. info@seair.co.in

Free Demo request